Autopatrolled users, Bureaucrats, Comment administrators, Confirmed users, Rollbackers, Administrators
10,485
edits
m (→Episode Article Formatting: Episode 11 update) |
|||
Line 70:
| [[H.I. No. 9: Kids in a Box]]
| Complete
| Complete
| Incomplete
| Incomplete
Line 77:
| [[H.I. No. 10: Two Dudes Talking]]
| Complete
| Complete
| Incomplete
| Incomplete
Line 90:
|-
| [[H.I. No. 12: Hamburgers in the Pipes]]
| Complete
| Complete
| Incomplete
| Incomplete
| Complete
|-
| [[H.I. No. 13: Nobody Owns the Facts]]
| Complete
| Complete
| Incomplete
| Incomplete
| Complete
|-
| [[H.I. No. 14: How Humans Work]]
|