Autopatrolled users, Bureaucrats, Comment administrators, Confirmed users, Rollbackers, Administrators
10,485
edits
(Created page) |
|||
Line 30:
|-
| [[H.I. No. 2: Copyright Not Intended]]
| Complete
| Complete
| Complete
| Complete
| Complete
| Complete
| Incomplete
| Complete
| Complete
| Complete
|-
|